$42,Industrial Scientific , Test, Measure Inspect , Network Cable Testers,1set,2,Power,Mini,Optical,VFL,+,10km,TL520,Meter,in,Visua,www.mattrogers.us,10mW,/lealty1846073.html,1 $42 1set 2 in 1 Mini TL520 Optical Power Meter + VFL 10mW 10km Visua Industrial Scientific Test, Measure Inspect Network Cable Testers 1set 2 in 1 Mini TL520 Optical Power VFL Meter 10km Visua + Ranking TOP13 10mW $42 1set 2 in 1 Mini TL520 Optical Power Meter + VFL 10mW 10km Visua Industrial Scientific Test, Measure Inspect Network Cable Testers 1set 2 in 1 Mini TL520 Optical Power VFL Meter 10km Visua + Ranking TOP13 10mW $42,Industrial Scientific , Test, Measure Inspect , Network Cable Testers,1set,2,Power,Mini,Optical,VFL,+,10km,TL520,Meter,in,Visua,www.mattrogers.us,10mW,/lealty1846073.html,1

1set 2 in 1 Mini Ranking integrated 1st place TL520 Optical Power VFL Meter 10km Visua + Ranking TOP13 10mW

1set 2 in 1 Mini TL520 Optical Power Meter + VFL 10mW 10km Visua

$42

1set 2 in 1 Mini TL520 Optical Power Meter + VFL 10mW 10km Visua

|||

Product description

Size:70 10dBm

Measurement range dBm -70~+10 dBm -50~+26 dBm
Wavelength range(nm) 800~1650
Calibrated wavelength 850nm,1300nm,1310nm,1490nm,1550nm,1625nm(other wavelength will be on request)
Detector Inga As
Accuracy lt;;±3% (-10dBm,22℃)
Resolution Linearity:0.%,Non-linearity:0.01dBm
Working temperature -10℃~+50℃
Storage temperature -20℃~+70℃
Relative humidity 90%(+30℃),
connector Two types:
. FC/PC connector;
changeable FC/PC SC/PC( ST and LC as Optional)
Power supply 3pcs AAA batteries
DC power supply Optional accessory which require special order
Support wide range power input work (AC 90-240)
Working hours gt;120 hours(without backlight)
Weight(g) 160g
Dimension(mm) 130×63×29

1set 2 in 1 Mini TL520 Optical Power Meter + VFL 10mW 10km Visua

Compare Properties

Compare
You can only compare 4 properties, any new property added will replace the first one from the comparison.